Kanurennsport

Einer-Kajak 200 m

Olympia Gold Silber Bronze
2012 Neuseeland Lisa Carrington Ukraine Inna Ossypenko Ungarn Natasa Dusev-Janics
2016 Neuseeland Lisa Carrington

Polen Marta Walczykiewicz

Aserbaidschan Inna Ossypenko-Radomska

Einer-Kajak 500 m

Olympia Gold Silber Bronze
1948 Dänemark Karen Hoff Niederlande Alida van der Anker Österreich Fritzi Schwingl
1952 Finnland Sylvi Saimo Österreich Gertrude Liebhart Sowjetunion Nina Sawina
1956 Sowjetunion Jelisaweta Dementjewa

Gesamtdeutsche Mannschaft Therese Zenz

Dänemark Tove Søby
1960 Sowjetunion Antonina Seredina

Gesamtdeutsche Mannschaft Therese Zenz

Polen Daniela Walkowiak
1964 Sowjetunion Ljudmila Pinajewa Rumänien Hilde Lauer Vereinigte Staaten Marcia Jones
1968 Sowjetunion Ljudmila Pinajewa

BR Deutschland Renate Breuer

Rumänien Viorica Dumitru
1972 Sowjetunion Julija Rjabtschinskaja Niederlande Mieke Jaapies Ungarn Anna Pfeffer
1976

DDR Carola Zirzow

Sowjetunion Tatjana Korschunowa Ungarn Klára Rajnai
1980

DDR  Birgit Fischer

Bulgarien Wanja Geschewa Sowjetunion Antonina Melnikowa
1984 Schweden Agneta Andersson

BR Deutschland Barbara Schüttpelz

Niederlande Annemiek Derckx
1988 Bulgarien Wanja Geschewa

DDR  Birgit Fischer

Polen Izabella Dylewska
1992

DDR  Birgit Fischer

Ungarn Rita Kőbán Polen Izabella Dylewska
1996 Ungarn Rita Kőbán Kanada Caroline Brunet

Italien Josefa Idem

2000

Italien Josefa Idem

Kanada Caroline Brunet Australien  Katrin Borchert

2004 Ungarn Natasa Janics

Italien Josefa Idem

Kanada Caroline Brunet
2008 Ukraine Inna Ossypenko

Italien Josefa Idem

Deutschland Katrin Wagner Augustin

2012 Ungarn Danuta Kozák Ukraine Inna Ossypenko Südafrika Bridgitte Hartley
2016 Ungarn Danuta Kozák Dänemark Emma Jørgensen Neuseeland Lisa Carrington

Zweier-Kajak 500 m

Olympia Gold Silber Bronze
1960 Sowjetunion Sowjetunion
Marija Schubina
Antonina Seredina
Gesamtdeutsche Mannschaft Deutschland

Therese Zenz

 Ingrid Hartmann

Ungarn Ungarn
Klára Fried-Bánfalvi
Vilma Egresi
1964

Gesamtdeutsche Mannschaft Deutschland
Roswitha Esser & Annemarie Zimmermann

Vereinigte Staaten Vereinigte Staaten
Francine Fox
Glorianne Perrier
Rumänien Rumänien
Hilde Lauer
Cornelia Sideri
1968

Gesamtdeutsche Mannschaft Deutschland
Roswitha Esser & Annemarie Zimmermann

Ungarn Ungarn
Anna Pfeffer
Katalin Rozsnyói
Sowjetunion Sowjetunion
Ljudmila Pinajewa
Antonina Seredina
1972 Sowjetunion Sowjetunion
Ljudmila Pinajewa
Jekaterina Kuryschko
DDR DDR
Ilse Kaschube
Petra Grabowsky
Rumänien Rumänien
Maria Nichiforov
Viorica Dumitru
1976 Sowjetunion Sowjetunion
Nina Gopowa
Galina Kreft
Ungarn Ungarn
Anna Pfeffer
Klára Rajnai

DDR DDR
Bärbel Köster  Carola Zirzow

1980 DDR DDR

Carsta Genauss

  Martina Bischof

Sowjetunion Sowjetunion
Galina Kreft
Nina Gopowa
Ungarn Ungarn
Éva Rakusz
Mária Zakariás
1984 Schweden Schweden
Agneta Andersson
Anna Olsson
Kanada Kanada
Alexandra Barre
Sue Holloway

BR Deutschland BR Deutschland

Josefa Idem    Barbara Schüttpelz

    

1988 DDR DDR

DDR  Birgit Fischer

  Anke Nothnagel

Bulgarien Bulgarien
Wanja Geschewa
Diana Paliiska
Niederlande Niederlande
Annemiek Derckx
Annemarie Cox
1992

Deutschland Deutschland
Ramona Portwich

  Anke von Seck

Schweden Schweden
Agneta Andersson   Susanne Gunnarsson

Ungarn Ungarn
Rita Kőbán
Éva Dónusz
1996

Schweden Schweden

Susanne Gunnarsson


Agneta Andersson

Deutschland Deutschland

Birgit Fischer

Ramona Portwich

Australien Australien
Anna Wood

Katrin Borchert

2000 Deutschland Deutschland

Birgit Fischer

Katrin Wagner Augustin

Ungarn Ungarn
Katalin Kovács
Szilvia Szabó
Polen Polen
Aneta Pastuszka
Beata Sokołowska
2004 Ungarn Ungarn
Katalin Kovács
Natasa Janics
Deutschland Deutschland

Birgit Fischer

Carolin Leonhardt

Polen Polen
Aneta Pastuszka
Beata Sokołowska
2008 Ungarn Ungarn
Katalin Kovács
Natasa Janics
Polen Polen
Aneta Konieczna
Beata Mikołajczyk
Frankreich Frankreich

Marie Delattre

  Anne-Laure Viard

2012

Deutschland Deutschland
Franziska Weber    Tina Dietze

     

Ungarn Ungarn
Katalin Kovács
Natasa Dusev-Janics
Polen Polen
Beata Mikołajczyk
Karolina Naja
2016 Ungarn Ungarn
Gabriella Szabó
Danuta Kozák

Deutschland Deutschland
Franziska Weber     Tina Dietze

      

Polen Polen
Karolina Naja
Beata Mikołajczyk

Vierer-Kajak 500 m

Olympia Gold Silber Bronze
1984 Rumänien Rumänien
Agafia Constantin
Nastasia Nichitov
Tecla Marinescu
Maria Ștefan
Schweden Schweden
Agneta Andersson
Anna Olsson
Eva Karlsson
Susanne Gunnarsson
Kanada Kanada
Alexandra Barre
Lucie Guay
Sue Holloway
Barbara Olmstead
1988 DDR DDR

Birgit Fischer

Anke Nothnagel

Ramona Portwich

  Heike Singer

Ungarn Ungarn
Erika Géczi
Erika Mészáros
Éva Rakusz
Rita Kőbán
Bulgarien Bulgarien
Wanja Geschewa
Diana Paliiska
Ogniana Petkowa
Borislawa Iwanowa
1992 Ungarn Ungarn
Rita Kőbán
Éva Dónusz
Erika Mészáros
Kinga Czigány

Deutschland Deutschland
Katrin Borchert    Ramona Portwich

         

Birgit Fischer

  Anke von Seck

Schweden Schweden
Anna Olsson
Agneta Andersson
Maria Haglund
Susanne Rosenqvist
1996

Deutschland Deutschland
Anett Schuck         Birgit Fischer

    

Manuela Mucke    Ramona Portwich

    

Schweiz Schweiz
Ingrid Haralamow
Sabine Eichenberger  Gabi Müller

                
Daniela Baumer

Schweden Schweden
Susanne Rosenqvist
Anna Olsson
Ingela Ericsson
Agneta Andersson
2000 Deutschland Deutschland

Manuela Mucke     Annett Schuck

   

Katrin Wagner Augustin   Birgit Fischer

           

Ungarn Ungarn
Rita Kőbán
Katalin Kovács
Szilvia Szabó
Erzsébet Viski
Rumänien Rumänien
Raluca Ioniţă
Mariana Limbău
Elena Radu
Sanda Toma
2004 Deutschland Deutschland
Maike Nollen    Katrin Wagner Augustin

Carolin Leonhardt     Birgit Fischer

        

Ungarn Ungarn
Katalin Kovács
Szilvia Szabó
Erzsébet Viski
Kinga Bóta
Ukraine Ukraine
Inna Ossypenko
Tetjana Semykina
Hanna Balabanowa
Olena Tscherewatowa
2008

Deutschland Deutschland
Fanny Fischer        Nicole Reinhardt

     

Katrin Wagner Augustin

  Conny Waßmuth

Ungarn Ungarn
Katalin Kovács
Gabriella Szabó
Danuta Kozák
Natasa Janics
Australien Australien
Lisa Oldenhof
Hannah Davis
Chantal Meek
Lyndsie Fogarty
2012 Ungarn Ungarn
Krisztina Fazekas
Katalin Kovács
Danuta Kozák
Gabriella Szabó

Deutschland Deutschland
Carolin Leonhardt    Tina Dietze

     

Franziska Weber    Katrin Wagner Augustin

       

Weißrussland Weißrussland
Iryna Pamialowa
Nadseja Papok
Wolha Chudsenka
Maryna Pautaran
2016 Ungarn Ungarn
Gabriella Szabó
Danuta Kozák
Tamara Csipes
Krisztina Fazekas Zur

Deutschland Deutschland

Franziska Weber       Sabrina Hering

         

Steffi Kriegerstein       Tina Dietze

          

Weißrussland Weißrussland
Maryja Povkh
Svitlana Akhadova
Anastasiia Todorova
Inna Hryshchun

Kanuslalom

Einer-Kajak

Olympia Gold Silber Bronze
1972

DDR  Angelika Bachmann

BR Deutschland Gisela Grothaus BR Deutschland Magdalena Wunderlich
1992

Deutschland  Elisabeth Micheler-Jones

Australien Danielle Woodward Vereinigte Staaten Dana Chladek
1996

Tschechien  Stepanka Hilgertova

Vereinigte Staaten Dana Chladek Frankreich Myriam Fox-Jerusalmi
2000

Tschechien  Stepanka Hilgertova

Frankreich Brigitte Guibal Frankreich Anne-Lise Bardet
2004 Slowakei Elena Kaliská Vereinigte Staaten Rebecca Giddens Vereinigtes Königreich Helen Reeves
2008 Slowakei Elena Kaliská Australien Jacqueline Lawrence

Österreich Violetta Oblinger -Peters

2012 Frankreich Émilie Fer Australien Jessica Fox

Spanien Maialen Chourraut

2016

Spanien Maialen Chourraut

Neuseeland Luuka Jones Australien Jessica Fox
2020

Deutschland Ricarda Funk

Spanien Maialen Chourraut

Australien Jessica Fox (AUS)

Einer Canadier

2020 Australien Jessica Fox  Vereinigtes Königreich Mallory Franklin 

Deutschland Andrea Herzog

Kanu Kanurennsport
C1 200 m Vereinigte Staaten Nevin Harrison (USA) Kanada Laurence Vincent-Lapointe (CAN) Ukraine Ljudmyla Lusan (UKR)
C2 500 m Volksrepublik China China
Xu Shixiao
Sun Mengya
Ukraine Ukraine
Ljudmyla Lusan
Anastassija Tschetwerikowa
Kanada Kanada
Laurence Vincent-Lapointe
Katie Vincent
K1 200 m Neuseeland Lisa Carrington (NZL) Spanien Teresa Portela (ESP) Dänemark Emma Jørgensen (DEN)
K1 500 m Neuseeland Lisa Carrington (NZL) Ungarn Tamara Csipes (HUN) Dänemark Emma Jørgensen (DEN)
K2 500 m Neuseeland Neuseeland
Lisa Carrington
Caitlin Regal
Polen Polen
Karolina Naja
Anna Puławska
Ungarn Ungarn
Danuta Kozák
Dóra Bodonyi
K4 500 m Ungarn Ungarn
Danuta Kozák
Tamara Csipes
Anna Kárász
Dóra Bodonyi
Weißrussland Weißrussland
Maryna Litwintschuk
Marharyta Machnewa
Nadseja Ljapeschka
Wolha Chudsenka
Polen Polen
Karolina Naja
Anna Puławska
Justyna Iskrzycka
Helena Wiśniewska

 

Datenschutzerklärung
powered by Beepworld