Einzel[Bearbeiten | Quelltext bearbeiten]

Olympia Gold Silber Bronze
1984 Kanada Lori Fung Rumänien Doina Stăiculescu Deutschland Regina Weber
1988 Sowjetunion Marina Lobatsch Bulgarien Adriana Dunawska Sowjetunion Oleksandra Tymoschenko
1992 Vereintes Team Oleksandra Tymoschenko Spanien Carolina Pascual Vereintes Team Oksana Skaldina
1996 Ukraine Kateryna Serebrjanska Russland Jana Batirschina Ukraine Jelena Witrischenko
2000 Russland Julija Barsukova Weißrussland Julija Raskina Russland Alina Kabajewa
2004 Russland Alina Kabajewa Russland Irina Tschaschtschina Ukraine Hanna Bessonowa
2008 Russland Jewgenija Kanajewa Weißrussland Ina Schukawa Ukraine Hanna Bessonowa
2012 Russland Jewgenija Kanajewa Russland Darja Dimitrijewa Weißrussland Liubou Charkashyna
2016 Russland Margarita Mamun Russland Jana Kudrjawzewa Ukraine Ganna Rizatdinova

Team[Bearbeiten | Quelltext bearbeiten]

2020

 

Olympia Gold Silber Bronze
1996 Spanien Spanien
Marta Baldó
Nuria Cabanillas
Estela Giménez
Lorena Guréndez
Tania Lamarca
Estíbaliz Martínez
Bulgarien Bulgarien
Ina Deltschewa
Walentina Kewlijan
Marija Kolewa
Maja Tabakowa
Iwelina Talewa
Wjara Wataschka
Russland Russland
Jewgenija Botschkarjowa
Irina Dsjuba
Julija Iwanowa
Angelina Juschkowa
Jelena Kriwoschei
Olga Schtyrenko
2000 Russland Russland
Irina Belowa
Natalja Lawrowa
Marija Netjossowa
Wera Schimanskaja
Irina Silber
Jelena Schalamowa
Weißrussland Weißrussland
Tatjana Ananko
Tatjana Belan
Anna Glaskowa
Irina Iljenkowa
Maria Lasuk
Olga Puschewitsch
Griechenland Griechenland
Irini Aindili
Evangelia Christodoulou
Maria Georgatou
Zacharoula Karyami
Chariklia Pantazi
Anna Pollatou
2004 Russland Russland
Olesja Belugina
Olga Glazkich
Tatjana Kurbakowa
Natalja Lawrowa
Jelena Mursina
Jelena Possewina
Italien Italien
Elisa Blanchi
Fabrizia D’Ottavio
Marinella Falca
Daniela Masseroni
Elisa Santoni
Laura Vernizzi
Bulgarien Bulgarien
Schaneta Iliewa
Eleonora Keschowa
Sorniza Marinowa
Kristina Ranguelowa
Galina Tantschewa
Wladislawa Tantschewa
2008 Russland Russland
Margarita Aliytschuk
Anna Gawrilenko
Tatiana Gorbunowa
Jelena Possewina
Darja Schkurichina
Natalja Sujewa
Volksrepublik China Volksrepublik China
Cai Tongtong
Chou Tao
Lu Yuanyang
Sui Jianshuang
Sun Dan
Zhang Shuo
Weißrussland Weißrussland
Olesya Babuschkina
Anastassija Iwankowa
Sinaida Lunina
Glafira Martinowitsch
Ksenia Sankowitsch
Alina Tumilowitsch
2012 Russland Russland
Anastassija Blisnjuk
Uljana Donskowa
Xenija Dudkina
Alina Makarenko
Anastassija Nasarenko
Karolina Sewastjanowa
Weißrussland Weißrussland
Maryna Hancharowa
Anastassija Iwankowa
Natalija Letschtyk
Aljaksandra Narkewitsch
Ksenija Sankowitsch
Alina Tumilowitsch
Italien Italien
Elisa Blanchi
Romina Laurito
Marta Pagnini
Elisa Santoni
Anzhelika Savrayuk
Andreea Ștefănescu
2016 Russland Russland
Wera Birjukowa
Anastassija Blisnjuk
Anastassija Maximowa
Anastassija Tatarewa
Marija Tolkatschewa
Spanien Spanien
Sandra Aguilar
Artemi Gavezou
Elena López
Lourdes Mohedano
Alejandra Quereda
Bulgarien Bulgarien
Reneta Kamberowa
Ljubomira Kasanowa
Mihaela Majewska
Zwetelina Naydenowa
Hristiana Todorowa

2020

Disziplin Gold Silber Bronze
Einzel Israel Linoy Ashram (ISR) Russian Olympic Committee Dina Awerina (ROC) Weißrussland Alina Harnasko (BLR)
Gruppe Bulgarien Bulgarien
Simona Djankowa
Stefani Kirjakowa
Madlen Radukanowa
Laura Trajts
Erika Safirowa
Russian Olympic Committee ROC
Anastassija Blisnjuk
Anastassija Maximowa
Angelina Schkatowa
Anastassija Tatarewa
Alissa Tischtschenko
Italien Italien
Martina Centofanti
Agnese Duranti
Alessia Maurelli
Daniela Mogurean
Martina Santandrea

 

Datenschutzerklärung
powered by Beepworld