Heutige Wettbewerbe

Einzelmehrkampf

Olympia Gold Silber Bronze
1952 Sowjetunion Marija Gorochowskaja Nina Botscharowa Ungarn Margit Korondi
1956 Sowjetunion Larissa Latynina

Ungarn Agnes Keleti

Sowjetunion Sofia Muratowa
1960 Sowjetunion Larissa Latynina Sowjetunion Sofia Muratowa Sowjetunion Polina Astachowa
1964 Tschechoslowakei Vera Caslavska

Sowjetunion Larissa Latynina Sowjetunion Polina Astachowa
1968 Tschechoslowakei Vera Caslavska

Sowjetunion Sinaida Woronina Sowjetunion Natalja Kutschinskaja
1972 Sowjetunion Ljudmila Turischtschewa

DDR Karin Janz

Sowjetunion Tamara Lasakowitsch
1976

Rumänien Nadia Comaneci

Sowjetunion  Nelli Kim

Sowjetunion Ljudmila Turischtschewa
1980 Sowjetunion Jelena Dawydowa

DDR Maxi Gnauck

Nadia Comaneci

-
1984 Vereinigte Staaten Mary Lou Retton Rumänien Ecaterina Szabó Rumänien Simona Păuca
1988 Sowjetunion Jelena Schuschunowa Rumänien Daniela Silivaș

UdSSR Swetlana Boginskaja

1992 Vereintes Team Tetjana Guzu Vereinigte Staaten Shannon Miller Rumänien Lavinia Miloșovici
1996 Ukraine Lilija Podkopajewa Rumänien Gina Gogean Rumänien Simona Amânar
Rumänien Lavinia Miloșovici
2000 Rumänien Simona Amânar Rumänien Maria Olaru Volksrepublik China Liu Xuan
2004 Vereinigte Staaten Carly Patterson Russland Swetlana Chorkina Volksrepublik China Zhang Nan
2008

Vereinigte Staaten Nastia Liukin

Vereinigte Staaten Shawn Johnson Volksrepublik China Yang Yilin
2012 Vereinigte Staaten Gabrielle Douglas Russland Wiktorija Komowa

Alija Mustafani

2016 Vereinigte Staaten Simone Biles Vereinigte Staaten Alexandra Raisman

Alija Mustafani

Mannschaftsmehrkampf

Olympia Gold Silber Bronze
1928 Niederlande Niederlande
Estella Agsteribbe
Jacomina van den Berg
Alida van den Bos
Petronella Burgerhof
Elka de Levie
Helena Nordheim
Anna Polak
Petronella van Randwijk
Hendrika van Rumt
Jud Simons
Jacoba Stelma
Anna van der Vegt
Königreich Italien (1861–1946) Italien
Bianca Ambrosetti
Lavinia Gianoni
Luigina Giavotti
Virginia Giorgi
Germana Malabarba
Clara Marangoni
Luigina Perversi
Diana Pizzavini
Luisa Tanzini
Carolina Tronconi
Ines Vercesi
Rita Vittadini
Vereinigtes Königreich Vereinigtes Königreich
Annie Broadbent
Lucy Desmond
Margaret Hartley
Amy Jagger
Isobel Judd
Jessie Kite
Marjorie Moreman
Edith Pickles
Ethel Seymour
Ada Smith
Hilda Smith
Doris Woods
1936 Deutsches Reich (NS-Zeit) Deutsches Reich
Anita Bärwirth
Erna Bürger
Isolde Frölian
Friedl Iby
Gertrud Meyer
Paula Pöhlsen
Julie Schmitt
Käthe Sohnemann
Tschechoslowakei Tschechoslowakei
Jaroslava Bajerová
Vlasta Děkanová
Božena Dobešová
Vlasta Foltová
Anna Hřebřinová
Matylda Pálfyová
Zdeňka Veřmiřovská
Marie Větrovská
Ungarn Ungarn
Margit Csillik
Margit Kalocsai
Ilona Madary
Gabriella Mészáros
Margit Nagy
Olga Törös
Judit Tóth
Eszter Voit
1948 Tschechoslowakei Tschechoslowakei
Zdeňka Honsová
Marie Kovářová
Miloslava Misáková
Milena Müllerová
Věra Růžičková
Olga Šilhánová
Božena Srncová
Zdeňka Veřmířovská
Ungarn Ungarn
Erzsébet Balázs
Anna Fehér
Erzsébet Gulyás-Köteles
Irén Kárpáti-Karcsics
Mária Kövi
Mária Nagy-Sándor
Olga Tass
Edit Vásárhelyi-Weckinger
Vereinigte Staaten Vereinigte Staaten
Ladislava Bakanic
Marian Barone
Consetta Carruccio-Lenz
Dorothy Dalton
Meta Elste-Neumann
Helen Schifano
Clara Schroth-Lomady
Anita Simonis
1952 Sowjetunion Sowjetunion
Nina Botscharowa
Pelageja Danilowa
Medea Dschugeli
Marija Gorochowskaja
Jekaterina Kalintschuk
Galina Minaitschewa
Galina Schamrai
Galina Urbanowitsch
Ungarn Ungarn
Andrea Bodó
Lászlóne Daruházi
Károlyné Gulyás

Agnes Keleti

Margit Korondi
Károlyné Perényi
Olga Tass
Lászlóne Zalai
Tschechoslowakei Tschechoslowakei
Hana Bobková
Alena Chadimová
Jana Rabasová
Alena Reichová
Matylda Šínová
Božena Srncová
Věra Vančurová
Eva Bosáková
1956 Sowjetunion Sowjetunion
Polina Astachowa
Ljudmila Jegorowa
Lidija Kalinina
Larissa Latynina
Tamara Manina
Sofia Muratowa
Ungarn Ungarn
Andrea Bodó
Károlyné Gulyás

Agnes Keleti

Alíz Kertész
Margit Korondi
Olga Tass
Rumänien Rumänien
Georgeta Hurmuzachi
Sonia Iovan
Elena Leuștean
Elena Mărgărit
Elena Săcălici
Emilia Vătășoiu
1960 Sowjetunion Sowjetunion
Polina Astachowa
Lidija Iwanowa
Larissa Latynina
Tamara Ljuchina
Sofia Muratowa
Margarita Nikolajewa
Tschechoslowakei Tschechoslowakei
Eva Bosáková

Vera Caslavska          Adolfina Tacova

                

Matylda Matoušková
Hana Růžičková
Ludmila Švédová
Rumänien Rumänien
Sonia Iovan
Atanasia Ionescu
Elena Leuștean
Emilia Liță
Elena Niculescu
Uta Poreceanu
1964 Sowjetunion Sowjetunion
Polina Astachowa
Ljudmila Gromowa
Larissa Latynina
Tamara Manina
Tamara Samotailowa
Jelena Woltscheskaja
Tschechoslowakei Tschechoslowakei

Vera Caslavska        Adolfina Tkacikova

             

Mária Krajčírová
Jana Posnerová
Hana Růžičková
Jaroslava Sedláčková
Japan Japan
Toshiko Aihara
Ginko Chiba
Taniko Nakamura
Keiko Ikeda
Kiyoko Ono
Hiroko Tsuji
1968 Sowjetunion Sowjetunion
Ljubow Burda
Olga Karassjowa
Natalja Kutschinskaja

Larissa Petrik

Ljudmila Turischtschewa
Sinaida Woronina
Tschechoslowakei Tschechoslowakei

Vera Caslavska

Mária Krajčírová
Jana Kubičková
Hana Lišková
Bohumila Řimnáčová
Miroslava Skleničková
DDR DDR
Maritta Bauerschmidt

Karin Janz                     Ute Starke

              

Marianne Noack
Magdalena Schmidt

Erika Zuchold

1972 Sowjetunion Sowjetunion
Ljubow Burda
Olga Korbut

Antonina Koschel

Tamara Lasakowitsch
Elwira Saadi
Ljudmila Turischtschewa
DDR Deutsche Demokratische Republik
Irene Abel
Angelika Hellmann

Karin Janz                 Erika Zuchold

         

Richarda Schmeißer
Christine Schmitt
Ungarn Ungarn
Ilona Békési
Mónika Császár
Márta Kelemen
Anikó Kéry
Krisztina Medveczky
Zsuzsa Nagy
1976 Sowjetunion Sowjetunion

Maria Filatova                Nelli Kim

             

Swetlana Grosdowa
Olga Korbut
Elvira Saadi
Ljudmila Turischtschewa

Rumänien

Nadia Comaneci

Mariana Constantin
Georgeta Gabor
Anca Grigoraș
Gabriela Trușcă
Teodora Ungureanu

DDR Deutsche Demokratische Republik
Gitta Escher
Kerstin Gerschau       Steffi Kräker

                

Carola Dombeck


Angelika Hellmann
Marion Kische

1980

Sowjetunion Sowjetunion
Jelena Dawydowa

Maria Filatova           Nelli Kim

        

Jelena Naimuschina
Stella Sacharowa
Natalia Schaposchnikowa

Rumänien Rumänien

Nadia Comaneci

Rodica Dunca
Emilia Eberle
Cristina Grigoraș
Melitta Rühn
Dumitrița Turner

DDR Deutsche Demokratische Republik

Silvia Hindorff

Steffi Kräker            Maxi Gnauck

       

Katharina Rensch
Karola Sube
Birgit Süß
1984

Rumänien Rumänien
Lavinia Agache


Laura Cutina
Cristina Grigoraș
Simona Păuca
Mihaela Stănuleț
Ecaterina Szabó

Vereinigte Staaten USA
Pamela Bileck
Michelle Dusserre
Kathy Johnson
Julianne McNamara
Mary Lou Retton
Tracee Talavera
Volksrepublik China Volksrepublik China
Chen Yongyan
Huang Qun
Ma Yanhong
Wu Jiani
Zhou Qiurui
Zhou Ping
1988 Sowjetunion Sowjetunion
Swetlana Baitowa

Swetlana Boginskaja

Natalja Laschtschonowa
Jelena Schewtschenko
Jelena Schuschunowa
Olga Strajewa
Rumänien Rumänien
Aurelia Dobre
Eugenia Golea
Celestina Popa
Gabriela Potorac
Daniela Silivaș
Camelia Voinea
DDR Deutsche Demokratische Republik
Martina Jentsch

Dagmar Kersten      Gabriele Fähnrich

       

Ulrike Klotz              Dörte Thümmler

              
Bettina Schieferdecker

1992 Vereintes Team Vereintes Team

Swetlana Boginskaja Oksana Chusoritina

                    

Rosalija Galijewa
Jelena Grudnewa
Tetjana Guzu
Tetjana Lyssenko
Rumänien Rumänien
Cristina Bontaș
Gina Gogean
Vanda Hădărean
Lavinia Miloșovici
Maria Neculiță
Mirela Pașca
Vereinigte Staaten USA
Wendy Bruce
Dominique Dawes
Shannon Miller
Betty Okino
Kerri Strug
Kim Zmeskal
1996 Vereinigte Staaten USA
Amanda Borden
Amy Chow
Dominique Dawes
Shannon Miller
Dominique Moceanu
Jaycie Phelps
Kerri Strug
Russland Russland
Swetlana Chorkina
Jelena Dolgopolowa
Rosalija Galijewa
Jelena Groschewa
Dina Kotschetkowa
Jewgenija Kusnezowa
Oksana Liapina
Rumänien Rumänien
Simona Amânar
Gina Gogean
Ionela Loaieș
Alexandra Marinescu
Lavinia Miloșovici
Mirela Țugurlan
2000 Rumänien Rumänien
Simona Amânar
Loredana Boboc
Andreea Isărescu
Maria Olaru
Claudia Presăcan
Andreea Răducan
Russland Russland
Swetlana Chorkina
Jekaterina Lobasnjuk
Anastassija Kolesnikowa
Jelena Produnowa
Jelena Samolodtschikowa
Anna Tschepelewa
Vereinigte Staaten USA
Amy Chow
Jamie Dantzscher
Dominique Dawes
Kristin Maloney
Elise Ray
Tasha Schwikert
2004

Rumänien Rumänien
Oana Ban
Alexandra Eremia
Cătălina Ponor
Monica Roșu
Daniela Sofronie


Silvia Stroescu

Vereinigte Staaten USA
Mohini Bhardwaj


Annia Hatch
Terin Humphrey
Courtney Kupets
Courtney McCool
Carly Patterson

Russland Russland
Swetlana Chorkina
Ljudmila Jeschowa
Maria Kriutschkowa
Anna Pawlowa
Jelena Samolodtschikowa
Natalia Sigantschina
2008 Volksrepublik China Volksrepublik China
Cheng Fei
He Kexin
Jiang Yuyuan
Li Shanshan
Yang Yilin
Deng Linlin
Vereinigte Staaten USA
Shawn Johnson

Nastia Liukin

Chellsie Memmel
Samantha Peszek
Alicia Sacramone
Bridget Sloan
Rumänien Rumänien
Steliana Nistor
Sandra Izbașa
Andreea Acatrinei
Andreea Grigore
Gabriela Drăgoi
Anamaria Tămârjan
2012 Vereinigte Staaten USA
Gabrielle Douglas
Jordyn Wieber
Alexandra Raisman
Kyla Ross
McKayla Maroney

Russland Russland

Wiktorija Komowa

Xenija Afanassjewa
Anastassija Grischina

Marija Paseka            Alija Mustafani

    

Rumänien Rumänien
Cătălina Ponor

Larisa Iordache

Diana Bulimar
Sandra Izbașa
Diana Chelaru
2016 Vereinigte Staaten USA
Simone Biles
Gabrielle Douglas
Lauren Hernandez
Madison Kocian
Alexandra Raisman
Russland Russland

Alija Mustafani            Marija Paseka

     

Angelina Melnikowa
Seda Tutchaljan
Darja Spiridonowa

Volksrepublik China Volksrepublik China
Fan Yilin
Mao Yi
Shang Chunsong
Tan Jiaxin
Wang Yan

Bodenturnen

Olympia Gold Silber Bronze
1952

Ungarn Agnes Keleti

Sowjetunion Marija Gorochowskaja Ungarn Margit Korondi
1956

Ungarn Agnes Keleti

Sowjetunion Larissa Latynina
- Rumänien Elena Leuștean
1960 Sowjetunion Larissa Latynina Sowjetunion Polina Astachowa Sowjetunion Tamara Ljuchina
1964 Sowjetunion Larissa Latynina Sowjetunion Polina Astachowa Ungarn Anikó Jánosi
1968 Tschechoslowakei  Vera Caslavska

Sowjetunion  Larissa Petrik

- Sowjetunion Natalja Kutschinskaja
1972 Sowjetunion Olga Korbut Sowjetunion Ljudmila Turischtschewa Sowjetunion Tamara Lasakowitsch
1976 Sowjetunion  Nelli Kim

Sowjetunion Ljudmila Turischtschewa

Rumänien Nadia Comaneci

1980

Rumänien Nadia Comaneci

Sowjetunion  Nelli Kim

-

DDR Maxi Gnauck

Sowjetunion Natalia Schaposchnikowa
1984 Rumänien Ecaterina Szabó Vereinigte Staaten Julianne McNamara Vereinigte Staaten Mary Lou Retton
1988 Rumänien Daniela Silivaș

UdSSR Swetlana Boginskaja

Diana Dudeva

1992 Rumänien Lavinia Miloșovici Ungarn Henrietta Ónodi Rumänien Cristina Bontaș
Vereintes Team Tetjana Guzu
Vereinigte Staaten Shannon Miller
1996 Ukraine Lilija Podkopajewa Rumänien Simona Amânar Vereinigte Staaten Dominique Dawes
2000 Russland Jelena Samolodtschikowa Russland Swetlana Chorkina Rumänien Simona Amânar
2004 Rumänien Cătălina Ponor

Rumänien Daniela Sofronie

Spanien Patricia Moreno
2008 Rumänien Sandra Izbașa Vereinigte Staaten Shawn Johnson

Vereinigte Staaten Nastia Liukin

2012 Vereinigte Staaten Alexandra Raisman Rumänien Cătălina Ponor

Russland Alija Mustafani

2016 Vereinigte Staaten Simone Biles Vereinigte Staaten Alexandra Raisman Vereinigtes Königreich Amy Tinkler

Pferdsprung / Sprungtisch

Olympia Gold Silber Bronze
1952 Sowjetunion Jekaterina Kalintschuk Sowjetunion Marija Gorochowskaja Sowjetunion Galina Minaitschewa
1956 Sowjetunion Larissa Latynina Sowjetunion Tamara Manina Schweden Ann-Sofi Pettersson-Colling
Ungarn Olga Tass
1960 Sowjetunion Margarita Nikolajewa Sowjetunion Sofia Muratowa Sowjetunion Larissa Latynina
1964

Tschechoslowakei Vera Caslavska

Sowjetunion Larissa Latynina
Gesamtdeutsche Mannschaft Birgit Radochla

-
1968 Tschechoslowakei  Vera Caslavska

   
 

DDR Karin Janz

DDR  Erika Zuchold

Sowjetunion Ljudmila Turischtschewa
1976 Sowjetunion  Nelli Kim

Sowjetunion Ljudmila Turischtschewa
DDR Carola Dombeck

-
1980 Sowjetunion Natalia Schaposchnikowa DDR  Steffi Kräker

Rumänien Melitta Rühn
1984 Rumänien Ecaterina Szabó Vereinigte Staaten Mary Lou Retton Rumänien Lavinia Agache

1988

UdSSR Swetlana Boginskaja

Rumänien Gabriela Potorac Rumänien Daniela Silivaș
1992 Rumänien Lavinia Miloșovici
Ungarn Henrietta Ónodi
- Vereintes Team Tetjana Lyssenko
1996 Rumänien Simona Amânar Volksrepublik China Mo Huilan Rumänien Gina Gogean
2000 Russland Jelena Samolodtschikowa Rumänien Andreea Răducan Russland Jekaterina Lobasnjuk
2004 Rumänien Monica Roșu Vereinigte Staaten Annia Hatch Russland Anna Pawlowa
2008

Nordkorea Hong un Jong

Deutschland Oksana Chusoritina

Volksrepublik China Cheng Fei
2012 Rumänien Sandra Izbașa Vereinigte Staaten McKayla Maroney

Russland Marija Paseka

2016 Vereinigte Staaten Simone Biles

Russland Marija Paseka

Schweiz Giulia Steingruber

Schwebebalken

Olympia Gold Silber Bronze
1952 Sowjetunion Nina Botscharowa Sowjetunion Marija Gorochowskaja Ungarn Margit Korondi
1956

Ungarn Agnes Keleti

Sowjetunion Tamara Manina
Tschechoslowakei Eva Bosáková
-
1960 Tschechoslowakei Eva Bosáková Sowjetunion Larissa Latynina Sowjetunion Sofia Muratowa
1964

Tschechoslowakei Vera Caslavska

Sowjetunion Tamara Manina Sowjetunion Larissa Latynina
1968 Sowjetunion Natalja Kutschinskaja

Tschechoslowakei Vera Caslavska

Sowjetunion  Larissa Petrik

1972 Sowjetunion Olga Korbut Sowjetunion Tamara Lasakowitsch

DDR Karin Janz

1976

Rumänien Nadia Comaneci

Sowjetunion Olga Korbut Rumänien Teodora Ungureanu
1980

Rumänien Nadia Comaneci

Sowjetunion Jelena Dawydowa Sowjetunion Natalia Schaposchnikowa
1984 Rumänien Simona Păuca
Rumänien Ecaterina Szabó
- Vereinigte Staaten Kathy Johnson
1988 Rumänien Daniela Silivaș Sowjetunion Jelena Schuschunowa Vereinigte Staaten Phoebe Mills
Rumänien Gabriela Potorac
1992 Vereintes Team Tetjana Lyssenko Volksrepublik China Lu Li
Vereinigte Staaten Shannon Miller
-
1996 Vereinigte Staaten Shannon Miller Ukraine Lilija Podkopajewa Rumänien Gina Gogean
2000 Volksrepublik China Liu Xuan Russland Jekaterina Lobasnjuk Russland Jelena Produnowa
2004 Rumänien Cătălina Ponor Vereinigte Staaten Carly Patterson Rumänien Alexandra Eremia
2008 Vereinigte Staaten Shawn Johnson

Vereinigte Staaten Nastia Liukin

Volksrepublik China Cheng Fei
2012 Volksrepublik China Deng Linlin Volksrepublik China Sui Lu Vereinigte Staaten Alexandra Raisman
2016 Niederlande Sanne Wevers Vereinigte Staaten Lauren Hernandez Vereinigte Staaten Simone Biles

Stufenbarren

Olympia Gold Silber Bronze
1952 Ungarn Margit Korondi Sowjetunion Marija Gorochowskaja

Ungarn Agnes Keleti

1956

Ungarn Agnes Keleti

Sowjetunion Larissa Latynina Sowjetunion Sofia Muratowa
1960 Sowjetunion Polina Astachowa Sowjetunion Larissa Latynina Sowjetunion Tamara Ljuchina
1964 Sowjetunion Polina Astachowa Ungarn Katalin Makray Sowjetunion Larissa Latynina
1968

Tschechoslowakei Vera Caslavska

DDR Karin Janz

Sowjetunion Sinaida Woronina
1972

DDR Karin Janz

Sowjetunion Olga Korbut
DDR  Erika Zuchold

-
1976

Rumänien Nadia Comaneci

Rumänien Teodora Ungureanu Ungarn Márta Egervári
1980

DDR Maxi Gnauck

Rumänien Emilia Eberle

UdSSR Maria Filatova

DDR  Steffi Kräker

Rumänien Melitta Rühn

1984 Volksrepublik China Ma Yanhong
Vereinigte Staaten Julianne McNamara
- Vereinigte Staaten Mary Lou Retton
1988 Rumänien Daniela Silivaș

DDR Dagmar Kersten

Sowjetunion Jelena Schuschunowa
1992 Volksrepublik China Lu Li Vereintes Team Tetjana Guzu Vereinigte Staaten Shannon Miller
1996 Russland Swetlana Chorkina Vereinigte Staaten Amy Chow
Volksrepublik China Bi Wenjing
-
2000 Russland Swetlana Chorkina Volksrepublik China Ling Jie Volksrepublik China Yang Yun
2004

Frankreich Emilie Le Pennec

Vereinigte Staaten Terin Humphrey Vereinigte Staaten Courtney Kupets
2008 Volksrepublik China He Kexin

Vereinigte Staaten Nastia Liukin

Volksrepublik China Yang Yilin
2012

Russland Alija Mustafani

Volksrepublik China He Kexin Vereinigtes Königreich Elizabeth Tweddle
2016

Russland Alija Mustafani

Vereinigte Staaten Madison Kocian

Deutschland Sophie Scheder

Nicht mehr ausgetragene Wettbewerbe

Gruppen-Gymnastik

Olympia Gold Silber Bronze
1952

Schweden Schweden
Evy Berggren
Vanja Blomberg


Ann-Sofi Pettersson-Colling
Karin Lindberg
Hjördis Nordin
Göta Pettersson
Gun Röring
Ingrid Sandahl

Sowjetunion Sowjetunion
Nina Botscharowa
Pelageja Danilowa
Medea Dschugeli
Marija Gorochowskaja
Jekaterina Kalintschuk
Galina Minaitschewa
Galina Schamrai
Galina Urbanowitsch
Ungarn Ungarn
Andrea Bodó
Irén Daruházi-Karcsics
Erzsébet Gulyás

Agnes Keleti

Margit Korondi
Edit Perényi-Weckinger
Olga Tass
Mária Zalai-Kövi
1956 Ungarn Ungarn
Andrea Bodó
Erzsébet Gulyás

Agnes Keleti

Alíz Kertész
Margit Korondi
Olga Tass

Schweden Schweden
Evy Berggren
Ann-Sofi Pettersson-Colling
Maude Karlen       Doris Hedberg

   
Karin Lindberg
Eva Rönström

Sowjetunion Sowjetunion
Polina Astachowa
Ljudmila Jegorowa
Lidija Kalinina
Larissa Latynina
Tamara Manina
Sofia Muratowa

Polen Polen
Dorota Jokiel
Natalia Kot
Danuta Nowak-Stachow
Helena Rakoczy
Barbara Ślizowska
Lidia Szczerbińska

2020

Frauen
Disziplin Gold Silber Bronze
Boden Vereinigte Staaten Jade Carey (USA) Italien Vanessa Ferrari (ITA) Russian Olympic Committee Angelina Melnikowa (ROC)
Japan Mai Murakami (JPN)
Schwebebalken Volksrepublik China Guan Chenchen (CHN) Volksrepublik China Tang Xijing (CHN) Vereinigte Staaten Simone Biles (USA)
Sprung Brasilien Rebeca Andrade (BRA) Vereinigte Staaten Mykayla Skinner (USA) Südkorea Yeo Seo-jeong (KOR)
Stufenbarren Belgien Nina Derwael (BEL) Russian Olympic Committee Anastassija Iljankowa (ROC) Vereinigte Staaten Sunisa Lee (USA)
Einzelmehrkampf Vereinigte Staaten Sunisa Lee (USA) Brasilien Rebeca Andrade (BRA) Russian Olympic Committee Angelina Melnikowa (ROC)
Mannschaftsmehrkampf Russian Olympic Committee ROC
Angelina Melnikowa
Wladislawa Urasowa
Lilija Achaimowa
Wiktorija Listunowa
Vereinigte Staaten Vereinigte Staaten
Grace McCallum
Jordan Chiles
Simone Biles
Sunisa Lee
Vereinigtes Königreich Großbritannien
Amelie Morgan
Alice Kinsella
Jennifer Gadirova
Jessica Gadirova

Datenschutzerklärung
powered by Beepworld