Sportler des Jahres D:

2009     2008     2007  

 

Magdalena Neuner

2006

 

Michael Greis

 

Kati Wilhelm

 

2005

Ronny Ackermann

 

Uschi Disl

2004

Michael Schumacher

 

 

Birgit Fischer

2003

Jan Ullrich

 

Hannah

Stockbauer

2002

Sven Hannawald

 

Franziska van

Almsick

 

2001

Erik Zabel

 

Hannah Stockbauer

2000  

 

Heike Drechsler

1999

Martin Schmitt

Steffi Graf

1998  

Katja Seizinger

1997

Jan Ullrich

Astrid Kumbernuss

1996

 

Frank Busemann

Katja Seizinger

1995

Michael Schumacher

 

Franziska van

Almsick

1994

 

Markus Wasmeier

Katja Seizinger

1993

 

Henry Maske

 

 

Franziska

van Almsick

1992

Dieter Baumann

Heike Henkel

1991

Michael Stich

Katrin Krabbe

1990

 

Boris Becker

 

 

Katrin Krabbe

1989

 

Boris Becker

 

Steffi Graf

 1988

 

Michael Groß

 

Steffi Graf

 1987  

 

Steffi Graf

 1986

 

Boris Becker

 

Steffi Graf

 1985

 

Boris Becker

   1984

 

Michael Groß

 

Ulrike Meyfarth

 1983

 

Michael Groß

 

Ulrike Meyfarth

 1982

 

Michael Groß

 

Ulrike Meyfarth

 1981

 

Toni Mang

 

Ulrike Meyfarth

 1980      1979  

 

Christa Kinshofer

 1978

 

Eberhard Gienger

 

Marie Epple

 1977      1976  

 

Rosi Mittermeier

 1975      1974

 

Eberhard Gienger

 
 1973      1972      1971      1970    
 1969  

 

Liesel Westermann

 1968

 

Franz Keller

   1967

Kurt Bendlin 

 

Liesel Westermann

 1966

 

Rudi Altig

 
 1965      1964

 

Willi Holdorf

   1963      1962    
 1961      1960

 

Georg Thoma

   1959      1958    
 1957

Wiltrud Urselmann

   1956

 

H.G.Winkler

Ursula Happe

 1955

 

H.G.Winkler

   1954

Heinz Fütterer

Ursula Happe

 1953      1952

 

Karl Kling

   1951

 

 

   1950    
 1949

 

Georg Meier

   1948      1947          
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       

 

Jahr Sportler Sportlerin  
2008 Matthias Steiner
Gewichtheben
Britta Steffen
Schwimmen
 
2007 Fabian Hambüchen
Turnen
   
       
       
       
       
       
       
2000 Nils Schumann
Leichtathletik
   
       
1998 Georg Hackl
Rennrodeln
   
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
1987 Harald Schmid
Leichtathletik
   
       
1985   Cornelia Hanisch
Fechten
 
       
       
       
       
1980 Guido Kratschmer
Leichtathletik
Irene Epple
Ski Alpin
 
1979 Harald Schmid
Leichtathletik
   
       
1977 Dietrich Thurau
Radsport
Eva Wilms
Leichtathletik
 
1976 Gregor Braun
Radsport
   
1975 Peter-Michael Kolbe
Rudern
Ellen Wellmann
Leichtathletik
 
1974   Christel Justen
Schwimmen
 
1973 Klaus Wolfermann
Leichtathletik
Uta Schorn
Turnen
 
1972 Klaus Wolfermann
Leichtathletik
Heide Rosendahl
Leichtathletik
 
1971 Hans Fassnacht
Schwimmen
Ingrid Mickler-Becker
Leichtathletik
 
1970 Hans Fassnacht
Schwimmen
Heide Rosendahl
Leichtathletik
 
1969 Hans Fassnacht
Schwimmen
   
1968   Ingrid Becker
Leichtathletik
 
       
1966   Helga Hoffmann und Karin Frisch
Leichtathletik
 
1965 Hans-Joachim Klein
Schwimmen
Helga Hoffmann
Leichtathletik
 
1964   Roswitha Esser/Annemarie Zimmermann
Kanurennsport
 
1963 Gerhard Hetz
Schwimmen
Ursel Brunner
Schwimmen
 
1962 Gerhard Hetz
Schwimmen
Jutta Heine
Leichtathletik
 
1961 Wolfgang Graf Berghe von Trips
Motorsport
Heidi Schmid
Fechten
 
1960   Ingrid Krämer
Kunst- und Turmspringen
 
1959 Martin Lauer
Leichtathletik
Marika Kilius
Eiskunstlauf
 
1958 Fritz Thiedemann
Reiten
Marianne Werner
Leichtathletik
 
1957 Manfred Germar
Leichtathletik
Wiltrud Urselmann
Schwimmen
 
1956   Ursula Happe
Schwimmen
 
1955   Helene Kienzle
Rollkunstlauf
 
1954 Heinz Fütterer
Leichtathletik
Ursula Happe
Schwimmen
 
1953 Werner Haas
Motorrad
Christa Seliger
Leichtathletik
 
1952   Ria Baran-Falk
Eiskunstlauf
 
1951 Ria und Paul Falk
Eiskunstlauf
Ria Baran-Falk
Eiskunstlauf
 
1950 Herbert Klein
Schwimmen
Ria Baran-Falk
Eiskunstlauf
 
1949   Lena Stumpf
Leichtathletik
 
1948 Gottfried von Cramm
Tennis
Mirl Buchner-Fischer
Ski Alpin
 
1947 Gottfried von Cramm
Tennis
Marga Petersen
Leichtathletik
 

 


Datenschutzerklärung
powered by Beepworld