Männer

Superleichtgewicht

  • bis 60 kg
Olympia Gold Silber Bronze
1980 Frankreich Thierry Rey Kuba Rafael Rodriguez Sowjetunion Arambi Ibragimowitsch Jemisch   Ungarn Tibor Kincses
1984 Japan Shinji Hosokawa Südkorea Kim Jae-yup Vereinigtes Königreich Neil Eckersley   Vereinigte Staaten Edward Liddie
1988 Südkorea Kim Jae-yup Vereinigte Staaten Kevin Asano Japan Shinji Hosokawa   Sowjetunion Amiran Totikaschwili
1992 Vereintes Team Nazim Hüseynov Südkorea Yoon Hyun Japan Tadanori Koshin   Deutschland Richard Trautmann
1996 Japan Tadahiro Nomura Italien Girolamo Giovinazzo Mongolei Dordschpalamyn Narmandach   Deutschland Richard Trautmann
2000 Japan Tadahiro Nomura Südkorea Jung Bu-kyung Kuba Manolo Poulot   Kirgisistan Aydin Smagulow
2004 Japan Tadahiro Nomura Georgien Nestor Chergiani Südkorea Choi Min-ho   Mongolei Chaschbaataryn Tsagaanbaatar
2008 Südkorea Choi Min-ho

Österreich Ludwig Paischer

Niederlande Ruben Houkes   Usbekistan Rishod Sobirov
2012 Russland Arsen Galstjan Japan Hiraoka Hiroaki Brasilien Felipe Kitadai   Usbekistan Rishod Sobirov
2016 Russland Beslan Mudranow Kasachstan Jeldos Smetow Usbekistan Diyorbek Urozboev   Japan Naohisa Takato
2020       Japan Naohisa Takato (JPN)                                                            Chinesisch Taipeh Yang Yung-wei (TPE)                                            Kasachstan Jeldos Smetow (KAZ)  Frankreich Luka Mkheidze (FRA)                                  

Halbleichtgewicht  

  • bis 65 kg (1980–1992)    bis 66 kg (seit 1996)
Olympia Gold Silber Bronze
1980 Sowjetunion Nikolai Soloduchin Mongolische Volksrepublik Tsendiin Damdin Bulgarien Ilijan Nedko     Polen Janusz Pawlowski
1984 Japan Yoshiyuki Matsuoka Südkorea Hwang Jung-oh Frankreich Marc Alexandre    Österreich Josef Reiter
1988 Südkorea Lee Kyung-keun Polen Janusz Pawlowski Frankreich Bruno Carabetta    Japan Yosuke Yamamoto
1992 Brasilien Rogério Sampaio Ungarn József Csák Kuba Israel Hernández   Deutschland Udo Quellmalz

1996

Deutschland Udo Quellmalz

Japan Yukimasa Nakamura Brasilien Henrique Guimarães  Kuba Israel Hernández
2000 Türkei Hüseyin Özkan Frankreich Larbi Benboudaoud Italien Girolamo Giovinazzo  Georgien Georgi Wasagaschwilli
2004 Japan Masato Uchishiba Slowakei Jozef Krnáč Kuba Yordanis Arencibia   Bulgarien Georgi Georgiew
2008 Japan Masato Uchishiba Frankreich Benjamin Darbelet Kuba Yordanis Arencibia   Nordkorea Choi Min Pak
2012 Georgien Lascha Schawdatuaschwili Ungarn Miklós Ungvári Japan Masashi Ebinuma   Südkorea Cho Jun-Ho
2016

Italien Fabio Basile

Südkorea An Baul Japan Masashi Ebinuma   Usbekistan Rishod Sobirov
2020         Japan Hifumi Abe (JPN)                                        Georgien Wascha Margwelaschwili (GEO)                                Südkorea An Ba-ul (KOR)  Brasilien Daniel Cargnin (BRA)             

Leichtgewicht

  • bis 68 kg (1964)  bis 63 kg (1972–1976)  bis 71 kg (1980–1992)   bis 73 kg (seit 1996)
Olympia Gold Silber Bronze
1964 Japan Takehide Nakatani Schweiz Eric Hänni Sowjetunion Ārons Boguļubovs   Sowjetunion Oleg Stepanow
1972 Japan Takao Kawaguchi nicht vergeben Nordkorea Kim Yong-ik    Frankreich Jean-Jacques Mounier
1976 Kuba Héctor Rodríguez Südkorea Chang Eun-kyung

Italien Felice Mariani

  Ungarn József Tuncsik

1980 Italien Ezio Gamba Vereinigtes Königreich Neil Adams Rawdangiin Dawaadalai   DDR Karl-Heinz Lehmann
1984 Südkorea Ahn Byeong-Keun Italien Ezio Gamba Vereinigtes Königreich Kerrith Brown    Brasilien Luis Onmura
1988 Frankreich Marc Alexandre

DDR Sven Loll

Vereinigte Staaten Michael Swain   Sowjetunion Giorgi Tenadse
1992 Japan Toshihiko Koga Ungarn Bertalan Hajtós Südkorea Chung Hoon   Israel Oren Smadja
1996 Japan Kenzo Nakamura Südkorea Kwak Dae-sung Frankreich Christophe Gagliano   Vereinigte Staaten Jimmy Pedro
2000 Italien Giuseppe Maddaloni Brasilien Tiago Camilo Weißrussland Anatoli Larjukow   Lettland Vsevolods Zelonijs

2004 Südkorea Lee Won-hee Russland Witali Makarow Brasilien Leandro Guilheiro    Vereinigte Staaten Jimmy Pedro
2008 Aserbaidschan Elnur Məmmədli Südkorea Kichun Wang Tadschikistan Rassul Boqijew    Leandro Guilheiro
2012 Russland Mansur Issajew Japan Riki Nakaya Mongolei Saindschargalyn Njam-Otschir  Frankreich Ugo Legrand
2016 Japan Shōhei Ōno Aserbaidschan Rustam Orujov Georgien Lascha Schawdatuaschwili   Belgien Dirk Van Tichelt
2020         Japan Shōhei Ōno (JPN)                                      Georgien Lascha Schawdatuaschwili (GEO)                         Südkorea An Chang-rim Mongolei Tsend-Otschiryn Tsogtbaatar 

Halbmittelgewicht

  • bis 70 kg (1972–1976)     bis 78 kg (1980–1992)     bis 81 kg (seit 1996)
Olympia Gold Silber Bronze
1972 Japan Toyokazu Nomura Polen Antoni Zajkowski DDR Dietmar Hötger     Anatoli Nowikow
1976 Sowjetunion Wladimir Newsorow Japan Koji Kuramoto Polen Marian Talaj    Frankreich Patrick Vial
1980 Sowjetunion Schota Chabareli Kuba Juan Ferrer

DDR Harald Heinke

   Frankreich Bernard Tchoullouyan

1984

BR Deutschland Frank Wieneke

Vereinigtes Königreich Neil Adams Rumänien Mircea Frăţică   Frankreich Michel Nowak
1988 Polen Waldemar Legień

BR Deutschland Frank Wieneke

DDR Torsten Brechot 

   Sowjetunion Baschir Warajew

1992 Japan Hidehiko Yoshida Vereinigte Staaten Jason Morris Frankreich Bertrand Damaisin    Südkorea Kim Byung-joo
1996 Frankreich Djamel Bouras Japan Toshihiko Koga Südkorea Cho In-chul   Georgien Soso Liparteliani
2000 Japan Makoto Takimoto Südkorea Cho In-chul Estland Aleksei Budõlin   Portugal Nuno Delgado
2004 Griechenland Ilias Iliadis Ukraine Roman Hontjuk Brasilien Flávio Canto     Russland Dmitri Nossow
2008

Deutschland Ole Bischof

Südkorea Kim Jae-bum Ukraine Roman Hontjuk   Brasilien Tiago Camilo
2012 Südkorea Kim Jae-bum

Deutschland Ole Bischof

Russland Iwan Nifontow   Kanada Antoine Valois-Fortier
2016 Russland Chasan Chalmursajew Vereinigte Staaten Travis Stevens Japan Takanori Nagase    Vereinigte Arabische Emirate Sergiu Toma
2020       Japan Takanori Nagase (JPN                              Mongolei Saeid Mollaei (MGL)                                                        Belgien Matthias Casse   Österreich Shamil Borchashvili      

Mittelgewicht

  • bis 80 kg (1964–1976)     bis 86 kg (1980–1992)      bis 90 kg (seit 1996)
Olympia Gold Silber Bronze
1964 Japan Isao Okano Gesamtdeutsche Mannschaft Wolfgang Hofmann

Vereinigte Staaten James Bregman    Südkorea Kim Eui-Tae

1972 Japan Shinobu Sekine Südkorea Oh Seung-lip Frankreich Jean-Paul Coche     Vereinigtes Königreich Brian Jacks
1976 Japan Isamu Sonoda Sowjetunion Waleri Dwoinikow Jugoslawien Slavko Obadov    Südkorea Park Young-chul
1980 Schweiz Jürg Röthlisberger Kuba Isaac Azcuy Sowjetunion Aleksandrs Jackēvičs    DDR Detlef Ultsch

1984

Österreich Peter Seisenbacher

Vereinigte Staaten Robert Berland Brasilien Walter Carmona   Japan Seiki Nose
1988

Österreich Peter Seisenbacher

Sowjetunion Wladimir Schestakow Japan Akinobu Osako   Niederlande Ben Spijkers
1992 Polen Waldemar Legień Frankreich Pascal Tayot Kanada Nicolas Gill     Japan Hirotaka Okada
1996 Südkorea Jeon Ki-young Usbekistan Armen Bagdasarow

Niederlande Mark Huizinga      Deutschland Marko Spittka

                

2000

Niederlande Mark Huizinga

Brasilien Carlos Honorato Frankreich Frédéric Demontfaucon   Ukraine Ruslan Maschurenko
2004 Georgien Surab Swiadauri Japan Hiroshi Izumi

Niederlande Mark Huizinga

   Russland Chassanbi Taow

2008 Georgien Irakli Zirekidse Algerien Amar Benikhlef Ägypten Hesham Mesbah  Schweiz Sergej Aschwanden

2012 Südkorea Song Dae-nam Kuba Asley González Japan Masashi Nishiyama   Griechenland Ilias Iliadis
2016 Japan Mashu Baker Georgien Warlam Liparteliani Südkorea Gwak Dong-han   Volksrepublik China Cheng Xunzhao
 2020       Georgien Lascha Bekauri (GEO)                              Deutschland Eduard Trippel (DEU)                                                  Usbekistan Davlat Bobonov (UZB)0  Ungarn Krisztián Tóth            

Halbschwergewicht

  • bis 93 kg (1972–1976)      bis 95 kg (1980–1992)        bis 100 kg (seit 1996)
Olympia Gold Silber Bronze
1972 Sowjetunion Schota Tschotschischwili Vereinigtes Königreich David Starbrook

BR Deutschland Paul Barth

   Brasilien Chiaki Ishii

1976 Japan Kazuhiro Ninomiya Sowjetunion Ramas Charschiladse Schweiz Jürg Röthlisberger    Vereinigtes Königreich David Starbrook
1980 Belgien Robert Van de Walle Sowjetunion Tengis Chubuluri

DDR Dietmar Lorenz

   Niederlande Henk Numan

1984 Südkorea Ha Hyoung-zoo Brasilien Douglas Vieira Island Bjarni Friðriksson   Günther Neureuther
1988 Brasilien Aurélio Miguel BR Deutschland Marc Meiling Vereinigtes Königreich Dennis Stewart   Belgien Robert Van de Walle
1992 Ungarn Antal Kovács Vereinigtes Königreich Raymond Stevens Niederlande Theo Meijer  Vereintes Team Dmitri Sergejew
1996

Polen Pawel Nastula

Südkorea Kim Min-soo Brasilien Aurélio Miguel   Frankreich Stéphane Traineau
2000 Japan Kōsei Inoue Kanada Nicolas Gill Russland Juri Stepkin   Frankreich Stéphane Traineau
2004 Weißrussland Ihar Makarau Südkorea Jang Sung-ho Deutschland Michael Jurack   Israel Ariel Zeevi
2008 Mongolei Naidangiin Tüwschinbajar Kasachstan Askhat Zhitkeyev Niederlande Henk Grol    Aserbaidschan Movlud Miraliyev
2012 Russland Tagir Chaybulajew Mongolei Naidangiin Tüwschinbajar

Niederlande Henk Grol    Deutschland Dimitri Peters

2016

Tschechien Lukas Krpalek

Aserbaidschan Elmar Gasimov Japan Ryunosuke Haga   Frankreich Cyrille Maret
2020        Japan Aaron Wolf (JPN)                                          Südkorea Cho Gu-ham (KOR                                                        Portugal Jorge Fonseca (POR)   Russian Olympic Committee Nijas Iljassow (ROC)  

Schwergewicht

  • über 80 kg (1964)      über 93 kg (1972–1976)     über 95 kg (1980–1992)     über 100 kg (seit 1996)
Olympia Gold Silber Bronze
1964 Japan Isao Inokuma Kanada Douglas Rogers Sowjetunion Ansor Kiknadse
Sowjetunion Parnaos Tschikwiladse
1972 Niederlande Willem Ruska

BR Deutschland Klaus Glahn

Japan Motoki Nishimura
Sowjetunion Giwi Onaschwili
1976 Sowjetunion Serhiy Nowikow

BR Deutschland Günther Neureuther

Vereinigte Staaten Allen Coage
Japan Sumio Endo
1980 Frankreich Angelo Parisi Bulgarien Dimitar Saprianow Tschechoslowakei Vladimir Kocman
Jugoslawien Radomir Kovačević
1984 Japan Hitoshi Saitō Frankreich Angelo Parisi Kanada Mark Berger
Südkorea Cho Yong-chul
1988 Japan Hitoshi Saitō

DDR Henry Stöhr

Südkorea Cho Yong-chul
Sowjetunion Grigori Weritschew
1992 Vereintes Team Dawit Chachaleischwili Japan Naoya Ogawa Ungarn Imre Csösz
Frankreich David Douillet
1996 Frankreich David Douillet Spanien Ernesto Pérez Belgien Harry Van Barneveld
Deutschland Frank Möller
2000 Frankreich David Douillet Japan Shinichi Shinohara Estland Indrek Pertelson
Russland Tamerlan Timenow
2004 Japan Keiji Suzuki Russland Tamerlan Tmenow Niederlande Dennis van der Geest
Estland Indrek Pertelson
2008 Japan Satoshi Ishii Usbekistan Abdullo Tangriyev

Kuba Oscar Braison
Frankreich Teddy Riner

2012

Frankreich Teddy Riner

Russland Alexander Michailin

Deutschland Andreas Tölzer


Brasilien Rafael Silva

2016

Frankreich Teddy Riner

Japan Hisayoshi Harasawa Israel Or Sasson
Brasilien Rafael Silva
2020       

Tschechien Lukas Krpalek

                                                                                

Georgien Guram Tuschischwili (GEO)              

Frankreich Teddy Riner

  

 Tamerlan Baschajew (ROC)                                                                                                           

Offene Klasse

Olympia Gold Silber Bronze
1964

Niederlande Anton Geesink+

Japan Akio Kaminaga Australien Theodore Boronovskis

Deutschland Klaus Glahn 

1972 Niederlande Willem Ruska Sowjetunion Witali Kuznezow Frankreich Jean-Claude Brondani
Vereinigtes Königreich Angelo Parisi
1976 Japan Haruki Uemura Vereinigtes Königreich Keith Remfry Südkorea Cho Je-Aki
Sowjetunion Schota Tschotschischwili
1980

DDR Dietmar Lorenz

Frankreich Angelo Parisi Vereinigtes Königreich Arthur Mapp
Ungarn András Ozsvar
1984 Japan Yasuhiro Yamashita Ägypten Mohamed Ali Rashwan Rumänien Mihai Cioc

BR Deutschland Arthur Schnabel

Frauen

Superleichtgewicht

  • bis 48 kg
Olympia Gold Silber Bronze
1992 Frankreich Cécile Nowak Japan Ryōko Tani Kuba Amarilis Savón
Türkei Hülya Şenyurt
1996 Nordkorea Kye Sun-hui Japan Ryōko Tani Kuba Amarilis Savón
Spanien Yolanda Soler
2000 Japan Ryōko Tani Russland Ljubow Bruletowa Deutschland Anna-Maria Gradante
Belgien Ann Simons
2004 Japan Ryōko Tani Frankreich Frédérique Jossinet

Deutschland Julia Matijass


Volksrepublik China Gao Feng

2008 Rumänien Alina Alexandra Dumitru Kuba Yanet Bermoy Japan Ryōko Tani
Argentinien Paula Pareto
2012 Brasilien Sarah Menezes Rumänien Alina Alexandra Dumitru

Belgien Charline Van Snick
Ungarn Eva Csernovicki

2016 Argentinien Paula Pareto Südkorea Jeong Bo-kyeong Japan Ami Kondo
Kasachstan Galbadrachyn Otgontsetseg
   2020   Kosovo Distria Krasniqi (KOS)                                                                                Japan Funa Tonaki (JPN)                                                Mongolei Mönchbatyn Urantsetseg (MGL)
Ukraine Darja Bilodid (UKR)

Halbleichtgewicht

  • bis 52 kg
Olympia Gold Silber Bronze
1992 Spanien Almudena Muñoz Japan Noriko Mizogushi Volksrepublik China Li Zhongyun
Vereinigtes Königreich Sharon Rendle
1996 Frankreich Marie-Claire Restoux Südkorea Hyun Sook-hee Japan Noriko Narazaki
Kuba Legna Verdecia
2000 Kuba Legna Verdecia Japan Noriko Narazaki Volksrepublik China Liu Yuxiang
Nordkorea Kye Sun-hui
2004 Volksrepublik China Xian Dongmei Japan Yuki Yokosawa Kuba Amarilis Savón

Belgien Ilse Heylen

2008 Volksrepublik China Xian Dongmei Nordkorea An Kum-ae Algerien Soraya Haddad
Japan Misato Nakamura
2012 Nordkorea An Kum-ae Kuba Yanet Bermoy Italien Rosalba Forciniti
Frankreich Priscilla Gneto
2016 Kosovo Majlinda Kelmendi Italien Odette Giuffrida Russland Natalia Kuziutina
Japan Misato Nakamura
2020           Japan Uta Abe (JPN)                                                                        Frankreich Amandine Buchard (FRA)                                                 

Italien Odette Giuffrida (ITA)
Vereinigtes Königreich Chelsie Giles

Leichtgewicht

  • bis 56 kg (1992–1996)
  • bis 57 kg (seit 2000)
Olympia Gold Silber Bronze
1992 Spanien Miriam Blasco Vereinigtes Königreich Nicola Fairbrother Kuba Driulis González
Japan Chiyori Tateno
1996 Kuba Driulis González Südkorea Jung Sun-yong

Spanien Isabel Fernández

Belgien Marisabelle Lomba

2000 Spanien Isabel Fernández Kuba Driulis González Japan Kie Kusakabe
Australien Maria Pekli
2004 Deutschland Yvonne Bönisch Nordkorea Kye Sun-hui Niederlande Deborah Gravenstijn
Kuba Yurisleidy Lupetey
2008 Italien Giulia Quintavalle Niederlande Deborah Gravenstijn Brasilien Ketleyn Quadros
Volksrepublik China Xu Yan
2012 Japan Kaori Matsumoto Rumänien Corina Căprioriu Vereinigte Staaten Marti Malloy
Frankreich Automne Pavia
2016 Brasilien Rafaela Silva Mongolei Dorjsürengiin Sumiyaa Japan Kaori Matsumoto
Portugal Telma Monteiro
2020         Kosovo Nora Gjakova (KOS)                                                             Frankreich Sarah Léonie Cysique (FRA)                                                  Japan Tsukasa Yoshida (JPN)
Kanada Jessica Klimkait (CAN)

Halbmittelgewicht

  • bis 61 kg (1992–1996)
  • bis 63 kg (seit 2000)
Olympia Gold Silber Bronze
1992 Frankreich Catherine Fleury-Vachon Israel Yael Arad Volksrepublik China Zhang Di
Vereintes Team Jelena Petrowa
1996 Japan Yuko Emoto Belgien Gella Vandecaveye Niederlande Jennifer Gal
Südkorea Jung Sung-sook
2000 Frankreich Séverine Vandenhende Volksrepublik China Li Shufang

Südkorea Jung Sung-sook
Belgien Gella Vandecaveye

2004 Japan Ayumi Tanimoto

Österreich Claudia Heill

Kuba Driulis González
Slowenien Urška Žolnir
2008 Japan Ayumi Tanimoto Frankreich Lucie Décosse Niederlande Elisabeth Willeboordse
Nordkorea Won Ok-im
2012 Slowenien Urška Žolnir Volksrepublik China Xu Lili Frankreich Gévrise Émane
Japan Yoshie Ueno
2016

Slowenien Tina Trstenjak

Frankreich Clarisse Abegbenou

Israel Yarden Gerbi
Niederlande Anicka van Emden
2020          

Frankreich Clarisse Abegbenou                                              

Slowenien  Tina Trstenjak

                                                     

Italien Maria Centracchio (ITA)
Kanada Catherine Beauchemin-Pinard (CAN)

Mittelgewicht

  • bis 66 kg (1992–1996)     bis 70 kg (seit 2000)
Olympia Gold Silber Bronze
1992 Kuba Odalis Revé Italien Emanuela Pierantozzi Vereinigtes Königreich Kate Howey
Belgien Heidi Rakels
1996 Südkorea Cho Min-sun Polen Aneta Szczepańska Volksrepublik China Wang Xianbo
Niederlande Claudia Zwiers
2000 Kuba Sibelis Veranes Vereinigtes Königreich Kate Howey Südkorea Cho Min-sun
Italien Ylenia Scapin
2004 Japan Masae Ueno Niederlande Edith Bosch Deutschland Annett Böhm
Volksrepublik China Qin Dongya
2008 Japan Masae Ueno Kuba Anaysi Hernández Niederlande Edith Bosch
Vereinigte Staaten Ronda Rousey
2012 Frankreich Lucie Décosse

Deutschland Kerstin Thiele

Kolumbien Yuri Alvear
Niederlande Edith Bosch
2016 Japan Haruka Tachimoto Kolumbien Yuri Alvear

Vereinigtes Königreich Sally Conway   Deutschland Laura Vargas Koch

            

2020         Japan Chizuru Arai (JPN)                                                              Österreich Michaela Polleres (AUT)                                                    Russian Olympic Committee Madina Taimasowa (ROC)
Niederlande Sanne van Dijke (NED)

Halbschwergewicht

  • bis 72 kg (1992–1996)
  • bis 78 kg (seit 2000)
Olympia Gold Silber Bronze
1992 Südkorea Kim Mi-jung Japan Yoko Tanabe Niederlande Irene de Kok
Frankreich Laetitia Meignan
1996

Belgien Ulla Werbrouk

Japan Yoko Tanabe Kuba Diadenis Luna
Italien Ylenia Scapin
2000 Volksrepublik China Tang Lin Frankreich Céline Lebrun Italien Emanuela Pierantozzi
Rumänien Simona Richter
2004 Japan Noriko Anno Volksrepublik China Liu Xia Italien Lucia Morico
Kuba Yurisel Laborde
2008 Volksrepublik China Yang Xiuli Kuba Yalennis Castillo Südkorea Jeong Gyeong-mi
Frankreich Stéphanie Possamai
2012 Vereinigte Staaten Kayla Harrison Vereinigtes Königreich Gemma Gibbons Frankreich Audrey Tcheuméo
Brasilien Mayra Aguiar
2016 Vereinigte Staaten Kayla Harrison Frankreich Audrey Tcheuméo Brasilien Mayra Aguiar
Slowenien Anamari Velenšek
2020           Japan Shori Hamada (JPN)                                                         Frankreich Madeleine Malonga (FRA)                                           

Brasilien Mayra Aguiar (BRA)
Deutschland Anna Maria Wagner

            

Schwergewicht

  • über 72 kg (1992–1996)      über 78 kg (seit 2000)
Olympia Gold Silber Bronze
1992 Volksrepublik China Zhuang Xiaoyan Kuba Estela Rodríguez Frankreich Natalia Lupino   Japan Yoko Sakane
1996 Volksrepublik China Sun Fuming Kuba Estela Rodríguez

Frankreich Christine Cicot    Deutschland Johanna Hagn

2000 Volksrepublik China Yuan Hua Kuba Dayma Beltran Südkorea Kim Seon-young   Japan Mayumi Yasashita
2004 Japan Maki Tsukada Kuba Daima Beltrán Georgien Tea Dongusaschwili  Volksrepublik China Sun Fuming
2008 Volksrepublik China Tong Wen Japan Maki Tsukada Kuba Idalys Ortíz   Slowenien Lucija Polavder
2012 Kuba Idalys Ortíz Japan Mika Sugimoto Vereinigtes Königreich Karina Bryant   Volksrepublik China Tong Wen
2016

Frankreich Emilie Andeol

Kuba Idalys Ortíz Volksrepublik China Yu Song  Japan Kanae Yamabe
2020        Japan Akira Sone (JPN)                                                            Kuba Idalys Ortíz (CUB)                                                                   Frankreich Romane Dicko (FRA)
Aserbaidschan İrina Kindzerskaya (AZE)

Mixed

Disziplin Gold Silber Bronze
Mannschaft

Frankreich Frankreich

Clarisse Abegbenou

Amandine Buchard
Guillaume Chaine
Axel Clerget
Sarah Léonie Cysique
Romane Dicko
Alexandre Iddir
Kilian Le Blouch
Madeleine Malonga

Teddy Riner

Margaux Pinot
Japan Japan
Chizuru Arai
Shoichiro Mukai
Shōhei Ōno
Akira Sone
Aaron Wolf
Tsukasa Yoshida
Uta Abe
Hifumi Abe
Shori Hamada
Hisayoshi Harasawa
Takanori Nagase
Miku Tashiro

Deutschland Deutschland

Giovanna Scoccimarro

Martyna Trajdos

Igor Wandtke

Anna Maria Wagner

Theresa Stoll

Sebastian Seidl

Dominic Ressel
Karl-Richard Frey
Johannes Frey
Jasmin Grabowski
Katharina Menz
Eduard Trippel
Israel Israel
Raz Hershko
Sagi Muki
Timna Nelson-Levy
Peter Paltchik
Gili Sharir
Tohar Butbul
Li Kochman
Or Sasson
Inbar Lanir
Shira Rishony
Baruch Shmailov

 

Datenschutzerklärung
powered by Beepworld